Travel Center

Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 05:19 PM
                     Liberty Open - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/2014                     
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.43  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Bria              SO Elon                      7.98q  4 
  2 Jackson, Simone           SO Elon                      8.00q  4 
  3 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                      8.24q  4 
  4 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                   8.28q  4 
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                   8.33q  4 
  6 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                   8.36q  1 
  7 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                   8.54q  3 
  8 Corbin, Allison           FR Liberty                   8.71q  3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.43  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Bria              SO Elon                      7.98  
  2 Jackson, Simone           SO Elon                      8.05  
  3 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                   8.26  
  4 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                      8.31  
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                   8.33  
  6 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                   8.36  
  7 Corbin, Allison           FR Liberty                   8.65  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 24.67  2/8/2013    Breanna Alston, Appalachian State           
        Meet: M 24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                     25.51  10 
  2 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                     25.97  10 
  3 Pash, Jennifer            SO Elon                     26.58  10 
  4 Turner, Bria              SO Elon                     26.82   9 
  5 Jackson, Simone           SO Elon                     26.83   9 
  6 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                     27.07   7 
  7 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  28.01   7 
  8 Corbin, Allison           FR Liberty                  28.49   9 
  9 Brown, Samantha           SO Elon                     28.76   2 
 10 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                     28.84   6 
 11 Wenos, Haley              JR Unc-Greensbo             29.60   1 
 12 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                     29.66   5 
 13 Bates, A'Myrah            JR Unc-Greensbo             29.69   8 
 14 Bullock, Meaisha          JR Unc-Greensbo             29.94   7 
 15 Borowycz, Marie           SO Elon                     31.47   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet: M 57.35  1/26/2008   Chenoa Freeman, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                     58.06   4 
  2 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                  58.29   3 
  3 Bell, Bria                SR Elon                     58.77   4 
  4 Pash, Jennifer            SO Elon                     59.24   4 
  5 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                  59.64   3 
  6 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                1:00.06   4 
  7 Hall, Shannon             SR Unc-Greensbo           1:01.97   2 
  8 Luedke, Veronica          SR Elon                   1:03.99   3 
  9 Brown, Samantha           SO Elon                   1:04.66   2 
 10 Wilson, Samiiah           FR Unc-Greensbo           1:05.88   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                1:16.67   3 
  2 Snapp, Kaitlin            FR Elon                   1:24.85   1 
  3 Novotna, Tereza           JR Elon                   1:24.96   2 
  4 Steinsiek, Abigail        JR Elon                   1:26.10   3 
  5 Winiecki, Samantha        FR Liberty                1:29.93   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madden, Jacqueline        SR Elon                   2:24.52   3 
  2 Scherlacher, Hannah       FR Liberty                2:25.38   3 
  3 Montague, Kelly           SR Unc-Greensbo           2:26.16   3 
  4 Jensen, Eira              SO Unc-Greensbo           2:27.00   3 
  5 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         SO Liberty                2:35.24   3 
  6 Pressley, Sarah           FR Unc-Greensbo           2:54.87   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:52.46  12/15/2012  Carolyn Bethel, Hidden Valley HS          
        Meet: M 3:01.28  1/29/2011   Rebekah Ricksecker, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johansen, Kimberly        FR Elon                   2:54.55M  2 
  2 Link, Katy                SO Unc-Greensbo           3:00.22M  2 
  3 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty                3:05.30   2 
  4 Russo, Courtney           SO Liberty                3:07.27   2 
  5 Bouton, Kat               FR Liberty                3:14.11   2 
  6 Ayers, Katlyn             SO Unc-Greensbo           3:16.03   2 
  7 Versen, Megan             FR Liberty                3:18.81   2 
  8 Adkins, Katlyn            FR Unc-Greensbo           3:21.43   1 
  9 Miller, Kate              FR Unc-Greensbo           3:25.60   1 
 10 Bray, Lindsey             FR Liberty                3:27.32   1 
 11 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty                3:32.21   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                 
        Meet: M 4:56.10  1/28/2006   Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sumney, Shaina            SR Unc-Greensbo           4:57.98   3 
  2 Sumney, Chelsea           SR Unc-Greensbo           5:00.55   3 
  3 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty                5:00.74   3 
  4 Oram, Allyson             SR Elon                   5:00.99   3 
  5 Novotna, Tereza           JR Elon                   5:14.21   3 
  6 Snapp, Kaitlin            FR Elon                   5:15.88   3 
  7 Ayers, Katlyn             SO Unc-Greensbo           5:28.17   2 
  8 Bouton, Kat               FR Liberty                5:28.92   3 
  9 Proehl, Jessica           FR Liberty                5:35.05   3 
 10 Gass, Jessica             SR Liberty                5:43.54   2 
 11 Bray, Lindsey             FR Liberty                5:43.96   1 
 12 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty                5:48.70   2 
 13 Parris, Caroline          JR Liberty                5:59.60   2 
 14 Cooper, Mary Cate         JR Liberty                6:12.45   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
        Meet: M 9:45.53  1/26/2008   Dawn Cromer, Brooks                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bierut, Elyse             FR Elon                  10:14.05   2 
  2 Cuddeback, Shelby         FR Elon                  10:34.86   2 
  3 McDavid, Brennan          SR Elon                  10:49.94   2 
  4 Bains, Sabina             SO Elon                  10:50.61   2 
  5 Womack, Kylie             SR Elon                  10:50.65   2 
  6 Dunne, Emily              JR Elon                  10:50.71   2 
  7 Hicks, Meredith           SO Unc-Greensbo          12:13.79   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                      8.85q  2 
  2 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   9.02q  2 
  3 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                      9.12q  2 
  4 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                      9.60q  2 
  5 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                      9.68q  1 
  6 Luedke, Veronica          SR Elon                     10.13q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                      8.92  
  2 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                   8.99  
  3 Esposito, Jennifer        SO Elon                      9.10  
  4 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                      9.62  
  5 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                      9.77  
  6 Luedke, Veronica          SR Elon                     10.31  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:57.26   3 
     1) Bedell, Corinn SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Burggraf, Meghan SR             4) Gebben, Ansley SO              
  2 Elon  'A'                                           4:10.54   3 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer SO          
  3 Liberty  'B'                                        4:12.11   3 
     1) Jones, Janae SO                 2) Crittenden, Brittany SO        
     3) Bamford, Audrey JR              4) Eubank, Ashley FR              
  4 Elon  'C'                                           4:17.49   2 
     1) Griffin, Sydney SO              2) Jackson, Simone SO             
     3) Birks, Kayleigh SR              4) Turner, Bria SO                
  5 Liberty  'C'                                        4:25.57   1 
     1) Scherlacher, Hannah FR          2) Bouton, Kat FR                 
     3) Versen, Megan FR                4) Hutchins, Kaitlyn SO           
 
Women High Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet: M 1.77m  1/28/2006   Kena Wilson & Virginia LaCombe, Liberty & Un
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Willeford, Kristen        SR Liberty                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Earley, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 3.90m  1/28/2011   Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Brooke           FR Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Claire             JR Elon                     3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Glynn, Jessica            FR Liberty                 J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Glynn, Kellie             FR Liberty                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mack, Grayson             SO Liberty                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Hersey, Melinda           JR Elon                    J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.92m  1/27/2007   Kemesha Whitmire, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                     5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.30m
  2 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty                  5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL  5.06m  4.77m  4.80m
  3 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.67m  4.68m  4.93m  FOUL
  4 Borowycz, Marie           SO Elon                     4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.81m  FOUL  FOUL  4.62m  FOUL  4.85m
  5 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                     4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.66m  FOUL  4.50m  FOUL  4.66m
  6 Prior, Kayla              SO Elon                     4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
        Meet: M 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  11.78m  FOUL
  2 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                    11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                 11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Borowycz, Marie           SO Elon                    10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.56m  10.38m  10.43m  10.35m
  5 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                    10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.37m  10.39m  10.54m  10.25m
  6 Prior, Kayla              SO Elon                     9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.43m  9.26m           
 
Women Shot Put NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet: M 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Mychelle           Liberty                 14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.32m  14.95m  14.92m  14.24m  14.29m  FOUL
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.83m  12.72m  12.52m  12.88m  12.75m  12.45m
  3 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.58m  12.21m  12.60m  12.53m  FOUL  12.77m
  4 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Holt, Kimberlyn           SR Elon                    12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.00m  11.86m  11.77m  12.08m  11.94m  12.07m
  6 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.60m  10.04m  10.69m  9.60m  10.56m  9.75m
  7 Babbitt, Yana             SO Liberty                  8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  PASS  PASS           
  8 Bishop, Nicole            SO Liberty                  8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  7.73m           
  9 Raczelowski, Alesia       FR Liberty                  7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  7.10m  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
        Meet: M 19.21m  1/27/2007   Kristen Callan, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty                 19.06m   62-06.50 
      17.65m  17.95m  18.13m  18.60m  18.37m  19.06m
  2 Morgan, Charlise          SR Elon                    16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  16.19m
  3 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                    15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.10m  11.82m  14.28m  15.37m  13.91m  11.91m
  4 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.24m  13.99m  12.84m  13.45m  FOUL  14.74m
  5 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  14.39m  13.73m  FOUL  12.82m  13.29m
  6 Holt, Kimberlyn           SR Elon                    13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m
  7 O'Grady, Briana           FR Elon                    12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.18m  12.24m           
 
Women 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:24.88     758
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                2:26.14     742
  3 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:30.87     682
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   9.55   3    798
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   9.67   2    775
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   9.67   1    775
 
Women High Jump NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
Women Long Jump NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m                                                          
        Meet: M 5.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  5.04m   16-06.50    570
      FOUL  4.96m  5.04m            
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  5.00m  4.97m            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m            
 
Women Shot Put NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                 10.72m   35-02.00    577
      9.52m  10.72m  10.29m            
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.51m   34-05.75    563
      10.51m  9.99m  10.16m            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   3346  
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   3274  
  3 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   3246  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.43  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached              M 7.40q  4 
  2 Lee, Dana                 FR Washington a              8.33q  3 
  3 Mejia, Jessica            JR Roanoke                   8.35q  2 
  4 Prempeh, Esther           JR Roanoke                   8.39q  4 
  5 MacDougal, Brynn          FR Roanoke                   8.46q  3 
  6 Janney, Alexis            SO Roanoke                   8.49q  3 
  7 Klein, Emmalee            FR Roanoke                   8.56q  2 
  8 Murray, Julia             SR Washington a              8.56q  3 
  9 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                   8.65   1 
 10 Williams, Nicole          FR Lynchburg                 8.66   1 
 11 Friberg, Jennifer         JR Washington a              8.69   2 
 12 Trice, Kristen            SO Bridgewater               8.70   1 
 13 Elliott, Janell           JR Roanoke                   8.73   2 
 14 Waters, Melanie           SR Bridgewater               8.76   2 
 15 Akin, Laurie              FR Washington a              8.77   3 
 16 Pitchford, Jordan         JR Bridgewater               8.82   3 
 17 Perdue, Brooke            SO Bridgewater               9.00   2 
 18 Boury, Bethany            SO Lynchburg                 9.06   1 
 19 Conley, Megan             JR Bridgewater               9.09   2 
 20 Stanton, Elizabeth        FR Washington a              9.18   2 
 21 Kersey, Brittany          SO Bridgewater               9.36   1 
 22 Meza-Cooper, Valerie      SO Eastern Menn              9.46   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.43  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached                7.40M  1 
  2 Mejia, Jessica            JR Roanoke                   8.24   1 
  3 Lee, Dana                 FR Washington a              8.30   1 
  4 Prempeh, Esther           JR Roanoke                   8.34   1 
  5 Klein, Emmalee            FR Roanoke                   8.41   1 
  6 Janney, Alexis            SO Roanoke                   8.49   1 
  7 Murray, Julia             SR Washington a              8.52   1 
  8 MacDougal, Brynn          FR Roanoke                   8.59   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 24.67  2/8/2013    Breanna Alston, Appalachian State           
        Meet: M 24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jessica            JR Roanoke                  27.45   8 
  2 Murray, Julia             SR Washington a             27.99   4 
  3 Prempeh, Esther           JR Roanoke                  28.22   8 
  4 Janney, Alexis            SO Roanoke                  28.42   9 
  5 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington a             28.51   5 
  6 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                  28.56   5 
  7 Klein, Emmalee            FR Roanoke                  28.64   6 
  8 Woodie, Lauren            SR Washington a             28.65   2 
  9 Friberg, Jennifer         JR Washington a             28.81   3 
 10 Waters, Melanie           SR Bridgewater              28.83   6 
 11 Akin, Laurie              FR Washington a             29.52   4 
 12 Bunting, Haley            FR Bridgewater              29.71   2 
 13 Pitchford, Jordan         JR Bridgewater              29.85   6 
 14 Perdue, Brooke            SO Bridgewater              29.98   1 
 15 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah               29.98   8 
 16 Cobb, Emily               JR Shenandoah               30.01   3 
 17 Elliott, Janell           JR Roanoke                  30.14   4 
 18 Trice, Kristen            SO Bridgewater              30.27   3 
 19 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington a             31.75   1 
 20 Meza-Cooper, Valerie      SO Eastern Menn             31.98   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet: M 57.35  1/26/2008   Chenoa Freeman, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDougal, Brynn          FR Roanoke                1:00.48   3 
  2 Woodie, Lauren            SR Washington a           1:05.72   2 
  3 Cobb, Emily               JR Shenandoah             1:07.03   1 
  4 Bunting, Haley            FR Bridgewater            1:08.60   1 
  5 Williams, Nicole          FR Lynchburg              1:10.27   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tenberg, Susan            FR Unattached             1:25.18   3 
  2 Schulte, Dashiell         FR Washington a           1:25.52   2 
  3 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah             1:25.54   3 
  4 Rec, Brigitte             FR Roanoke                1:31.16   2 
  5 Earner, Dorothy           SR Shenandoah             1:32.77   2 
  6 Legare, Nicole            SO Shenandoah             1:34.53   1 
  7 Coffin, Rachel            SO Shenandoah             1:45.92   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stump, Elizabeth          JR Bridgewater            2:25.13   3 
  2 Fonvielle, Catherine      FR Washington a           2:30.74   2 
  3 Farroni, Kara             FR Washington a           2:30.98   2 
  4 Schirch, Juni             SO Eastern Menn           2:33.99   2 
  5 Estelus, Tracy            JR Lynchburg              2:38.66   3 
  6 Patterson, Hannah         JR Eastern Menn           2:39.25   1 
  7 Seon, Kristina            JR Washington a           2:49.49   1 
  8 Johnson, Lauren           SO Bridgewater            2:49.86   2 
  9 Quinn, Erin               FR Bridgewater            2:53.52   1 
 10 Battaglia, Megan          FR Shenandoah             2:54.78   1 
 11 Rankin, Bailey            FR Shenandoah             3:16.36   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:52.46  12/15/2012  Carolyn Bethel, Hidden Valley HS          
        Meet: M 3:01.28  1/29/2011   Rebekah Ricksecker, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka           SR Speed Factor           2:54.69M  2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                 
        Meet: M 4:56.10  1/28/2006   Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Annelise         SR Washington a           5:09.64   3 
  2 Breen, Stephanie          SR Bridgewater            5:29.71   2 
  3 Rittenhouse, Krista       SR Eastern Menn           5:47.15   1 
  4 Johnson, Lauren           SO Bridgewater            5:49.71   1 
  5 Bauerle, Melissa          SO Roanoke                5:53.14   1 
  6 Ludtke, Zany              JR Bridgewater            5:55.47   2 
  7 Lacourciere, Lauren       JR Lynchburg              5:58.04   2 
  8 Crill, Lindsey            SO Lynchburg              6:01.38   2 
  9 Quinn, Erin               FR Bridgewater            6:10.97   1 
 10 Walker, Adrian            SO Lynchburg              6:15.49   2 
 11 Ortiz, Lucy               JR Washington a           6:29.42   1 
 12 Graham, Jacqueline           Lynchburg              7:03.32   1 
 13 Van Zile, Lindsey         FR Lynchburg              7:27.33   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
        Meet: M 9:45.53  1/26/2008   Dawn Cromer, Brooks                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Annelise         SR Washington a          10:41.04   2 
  2 Kassens, Alice               RVE                   11:02.92   2 
  3 Styles, Elizabeth         JR Bridgewater           11:12.24   1 
  4 Kreider, Lanae            JR Eastern Menn          11:15.35   2 
  5 Dalton, Kerri             FR Roanoke               11:16.27   1 
  6 Schreiber, Samantha          Patriot Pace          11:29.24   1 
  7 Earner, Dorothy           SR Shenandoah            11:39.19   2 
  8 Eckert, Annsley              Patriot Pace          11:43.17   1 
  9 Deis, Mary                FR Lynchburg             11:51.07   2 
 10 Packer, Rachel               Patriot Pace          11:51.74   1 
 11 Oweis, Miriam             SR Lynchburg             11:52.75   1 
 12 Brooks, Claire            FR Roanoke               11:57.20   1 
 13 Driest, Kathryn           SR Washington a          11:58.97   1 
 14 Bauerle, Melissa          SO Roanoke               12:06.61   1 
 15 Legare, Nicole            SO Shenandoah            12:12.48   1 
 16 Danaher, Patty            SO Eastern Menn          12:24.73   1 
 17 Coffin, Rachel            SO Shenandoah            13:37.58   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
        Meet: M 17:24.29  1/25/2008   Aurora Scott, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kubisiak, Kaylee          SO Bridgewater           18:54.88  
  2 Mackintosh, Casey         JR Washington a          19:12.45  
  3 Wade, Liz                 JR Virginia Wes          19:32.98  
  4 Burger, Devon                Fluco Runner          20:26.04  
  5 Solomon, Rachel           SO Washington a          20:36.34  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington a              9.84q  2 
  2 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah               10.02q  2 
  3 Miller, Katie             JR Lynchburg                10.25q  1 
  4 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                  10.28q  1 
  5 Rec, Brigitte             FR Roanoke                  11.38q  1 
  6 Battaglia, Megan          FR Shenandoah               11.69q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington a              9.92   1 
  2 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah                9.93   1 
  3 Miller, Katie             JR Lynchburg                 9.99   1 
  4 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                  10.03   1 
  5 Rec, Brigitte             FR Roanoke                  10.60   1 
  6 Battaglia, Megan          FR Shenandoah               11.80   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:14.44   3 
     1) MacDougal, Brynn FR             2) Mejia, Jessica JR              
     3) Janney, Alexis SO               4) McGovern, Erin SO              
  2 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:31.57   1 
     1) Washington, Aleshia JR          2) Estelus, Tracy JR              
     3) Williams, Nicole FR             4) Miller, Katie JR               
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:32.88   2 
     1) Woodie, Lauren SR               2) Farroni, Kara FR               
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine FR         4) Schulte, Dashiell FR           
 
Women High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet: M 1.77m  1/28/2006   Kena Wilson & Virginia LaCombe, Liberty & Un
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trice, Kristen            SO Bridgewater              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kersey, Brittany          SO Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kamp, Mary                JR Washington a            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington a             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Kleber, Maggie            SO Washington a             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  5 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pitchford, Jordan         JR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Earley, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 3.90m  1/28/2011   Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton, Elizabeth        FR Washington a             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Casey                 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gallagher, KeriAnne       FR Bridgewater              2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.55 
        O   XX 
  3 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington a             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
  3 Perdue, Brooke            SO Bridgewater              2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lively, Megan             SO Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.92m  1/27/2007   Kemesha Whitmire, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Aleshia       JR Lynchburg                5.30m   17-04.75 
      4.90m  4.77m  4.96m  4.86m  FOUL  5.30m
  2 Lee, Dana                 FR Washington a             5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL  4.86m  5.07m
  3 Waters, Melanie           SR Bridgewater              4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.76m  4.70m  4.92m  4.76m  4.79m  FOUL
  4 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington a             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.52m  4.39m  4.61m  4.84m  PASS
  5 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.33m  4.47m  FOUL           
  6 Allen, Shae               FR Lynchburg                4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  PASS  PASS           
  7 Conley, Megan             JR Bridgewater              4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.01m  FOUL  4.02m           
 
Women Triple Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
        Meet: M 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trice, Kristen            SO Bridgewater             11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.90m  10.43m  11.16m  10.82m  FOUL  11.16m
  2 Waters, Melanie           SR Bridgewater             10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.47m  10.77m  10.42m  10.47m  10.53m  10.48m
  3 Pitchford, Jordan         JR Bridgewater             10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lee, Dana                 FR Washington a            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.31m  9.55m  9.88m  9.69m  10.06m  9.93m
  5 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                  9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.07m  9.51m            
  6 Kleber, Maggie            SO Washington a             9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.76m  9.40m  9.26m            
  7 Conley, Megan             JR Bridgewater              9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  9.05m  8.99m            
  8 Garber, Erica             SR Eastern Menn             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.15m            
  9 Stanton, Elizabeth        FR Washington a             8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  8.35m            
 
Women Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet: M 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashley            JR Lynchburg               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.08m  10.04m  FOUL  FOUL  9.87m
  2 Davis, Emily              SR Lynchburg               10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.47m  10.48m  10.45m  9.73m  9.02m  9.86m
  3 Senger, Katelyn           FR Bridgewater             10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.28m  10.28m  10.39m  FOUL  9.84m
  4 Clowser, Samantha         SR Roanoke                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.30m  10.33m  FOUL           
  5 Swenson, Jessica          FR Bridgewater             10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  8.95m           
  6 Hughes, Kelsey            SR Lynchburg               10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.90m  10.18m  9.82m           
  7 Alfaro, Kim               SO Lynchburg               10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.88m  FOUL  10.10m          
  8 Bane, Alyssa              JR Eastern Menn             9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.25m  9.29m  9.04m           
  9 Defrancesco, Alex         SO Lynchburg                9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.60m  9.12m  9.13m           
 10 Bias, Sarah               FR Lynchburg                8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.30m  8.66m  8.17m           
 11 Meadows, Alana            FR Shenandoah               6.86m   22-06.25 
      5.95m  6.00m  6.86m           
 12 Hargreaves, Brooke        FR Shenandoah               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.52m  6.32m           
 
Women Weight Throw D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
        Meet: M 19.21m  1/27/2007   Kristen Callan, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashley            JR Lynchburg               14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  13.97m  FOUL  12.84m  12.86m  13.47m
  2 Gulick, Britney           SR Lynchburg               13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.72m  12.12m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clowser, Samantha         SR Roanoke                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.64m  11.44m  13.03m  13.18m  FOUL  13.53m
  4 Aldrich, Audra            JR Roanoke                 12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.39m  12.48m  FOUL           
  5 Hughes, Kelsey            SR Lynchburg               12.19m   40-00.00 
      10.78m  FOUL  12.19m           
  6 Davis, Emily              SR Lynchburg               12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.15m           
  7 Alfaro, Kim               SO Lynchburg               12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL           
  8 Bane, Alyssa              JR Eastern Menn            12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL           
  9 Defrancesco, Alex         SO Lynchburg               11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.25m  11.36m  FOUL           
 10 Senger, Katelyn           FR Bridgewater             10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Whitesell, Kaitlin        SO Roanoke                  9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.07m  8.81m           
 12 Cunningham, Chryssie      SO Bridgewater              8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.67m  8.76m  FOUL           
 
Women 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah             2:30.31     689
  2 Earl, Ines                JR Unattached             2:51.85     445
  3 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached             2:52.37     439
  4 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached             3:12.02     262
  5 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached             3:33.59     117
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached                9.62   3    785
  2 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah                9.88   2    735
  3 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached               10.44   1    632
  4 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached               10.77   1    575
  5 Bonapart, Jasmine         FR Unattached               20.06   2 
 -- Earl, Ines                JR Unattached                  DQ   3 
 
Women High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Bonapart, Jasmine         FR Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Earl, Ines                JR Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m                                                          
        Meet: M 5.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.10m  4.90m  5.10m            
  2 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25    548
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
  3 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL            
  4 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah               3.99m   13-01.25    306
      FOUL  3.99m  FOUL            
  4 Earl, Ines                JR Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25    306
      FOUL  3.99m  3.83m            
 -- Bonapart, Jasmine         FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Earl, Ines                JR Unattached              10.33m   33-10.75    551
      10.33m  9.53m  9.46m            
  2 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00    455
      8.86m  8.16m  7.32m            
  3 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25    401
      8.03m  7.98m  8.03m            
  4 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah               8.00m   26-03.00    399
      7.87m  7.50m  8.00m            
  5 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00    354
      FOUL  6.39m  7.29m            
  6 Bonapart, Jasmine         FR Unattached               6.79m   22-03.50    322
      6.79m  6.45m  6.79m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          JR Shenandoah                2841  
  2 McNeil, Tajanel           JR Unattached                2767  
  3 Byrd, Raven               JR Unattached                2617  
  4 Settles, Sylvia           JR Unattached                2079  
  5 Earl, Ines                JR Unattached                1302  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.69  1/26/2013   Keith Ricks, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                   7.01q  6 
  2 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                   7.30q  5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.69  1/26/2013   Keith Ricks, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                   7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet: M 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                  22.52   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 49.04  1/28/2006   Michael Rhue, Charleston So.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                  50.92   6 
  2 Alston, Tyron             SR Unc-Greensbo             53.64   2 
  3 Murphy, Chris             SO Unc-Greensbo             55.21   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet: M 1:04.48  1/28/2012   Christopher Harrison, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elwood, John              SO Unc-Greensbo           1:10.28   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest              
        Meet: M 1:53.85  1/28/2006   Brandon Lynch, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherret, John             JR Liberty                1:55.64   3 
  2 Hope, Trevor              JR Liberty                1:58.51   3 
  3 Onifer, Jacob             SO Liberty                2:00.55   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.14  2/8/2013    Isaac Wendland, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Colin            FR Liberty                2:32.78  
  2 Crawford, Josh            SO Unc-Greensbo           2:34.53  
  3 Shipp, Dakarai            FR Unc-Greensbo           2:38.48  
  4 Cain, Brandon             JR Unc-Greensbo           2:40.13  
  5 Guthrie, David            FR Unc-Greensbo           2:47.12  
 
Men 1 Mile Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 4:15.93  1/26/2013   Brian Gorwitz, Radford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belles, Dylan             JR Unc-Greensbo           4:23.49   2 
  2 Bergstrom, Max            JR Unc-Greensbo           4:36.50   1 
  3 Kemboi, Abraham           SR Unc-Greensbo           4:40.12   2 
  4 O'Grady, Patrick          FR Unc-Greensbo           4:43.03   1 
  5 Chandler, Max             FR Unc-Greensbo           4:52.60   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   8.84q  2 
  2 Bingham, Cody             SO Liberty                   8.87q  2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:28.55   3 
     1) Weigandt, Tyler JR              2) Schultz, Colin FR              
     3) Sherret, John JR                4) Racanelli, Stephen FR          
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        3:34.18   2 
     1) Bingham, Cody SO                2) Donigan, Patrick SO            
     3) Hope, Trevor JR                 4) Onifer, Jacob SO               
 
Men High Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m              Multiple athletes                           
        Meet: M 2.15m  1/30/2010   John Hubbard & Matt Parker, Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donigan, Patrick          SO Liberty                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Harrison           SR Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bingham, Cody             SO Liberty                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ritchey, Ken              SO Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.56m  1/27/2007   Kevin Octave & Greig Cryer                  
        Meet: M 7.56m  1/27/2007   Greig Cryer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.39m  6.39m  PASS  FOUL  6.47m
  2 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                  6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Triple Jump NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 15.86m  1/26/2013   Anthony Bryant, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.89m  12.90m  14.34m  14.15m
 
Men Shot Put NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 17.80m  1/28/2012   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty                 15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.61m  13.85m  14.11m  15.12m  14.98m  FOUL
  2 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.29m
  3 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 19.66m  1/28/2006   Eric Frasure, East Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scouten, David            SO Liberty                 17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.88m  17.24m  FOUL  16.35m  17.44m  17.69m
  2 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty                 16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.78m  16.32m  16.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   7.69     653
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   7.95     574
 
Men 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.77                                                        
        Meet: M 2:27.77                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                2:51.01     755
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                3:02.70     638
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  7.66                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   9.34     673
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   9.83     574
 
Men High Jump NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.04m    6-08.25    840
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
 
Men Pole Vault NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  4.54m   14-10.75    772
     2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.54 4.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.20m  6.54m  FOUL            
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  5.55m   18-02.50    492
      5.30m  5.55m  5.32m            
 
Men Shot Put NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m                                                         
        Meet: M 17.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 12.48m   40-11.50    636
      11.63m  12.48m  11.19m            
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.48m  10.59m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon NCAA Division 1
================================================================
    Facility: F  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
        Meet: M  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   4649  
  2 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   4440  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.69  1/26/2013   Keith Ricks, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon               6.98q  6 
  2 Jeong, Aaron              JR Washington a              7.07q  5 
  3 Tallman, Alexander        SR Washington a              7.27q  5 
  4 Howell, Henry             SO Shenandoah                7.34q  4 
  5 Glasgow, Cole             SR Washington a              7.36q  5 
  6 Lewis, Bobby              SO Shenandoah                7.37q  4 
  7 Beale, Daryus             SR Bridgewater               7.37q  5 
  8 Monteleone, Pete          SO Bridgewater               7.37q  4 
  9 McFadgen, Demario         SR Bridgewater               7.39   4 
 10 Winters, Rashan           FR Eastern Menn              7.39   4 
 11 Eastwood, Everton         FR Shenandoah                7.40   1 
 12 Kim, Agustin              SR Washington a              7.40   5 
 13 Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater               7.46   3 
 14 Truman, Evan              FR Lynchburg                 7.48   4 
 15 McBryde, Ethan            SO Bridgewater               7.49   3 
 16 Jalloh, Alpha                Unattached                7.53   5 
 17 Howard, Parker            SR Washington a              7.59   3 
 18 Keers, Mac                SR Washington a              7.60   3 
 19 Butler, Adam              SO Bridgewater               7.61   3 
 20 Dove, Ross                SO Roanoke                   7.61   3 
 21 Dotson, Terry             FR Eastern Menn              7.63   3 
 22 brayboy, damien           SR Unattached                7.64   6 
 23 Jones, Jamaal             SO Washington a              7.65   4 
 24 Southers, Aaron           FR Bridgewater               7.68   1 
 25 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn              7.71   2 
 26 Wheeler, Londen           SO Eastern Menn              7.80   2 
 27 Tookes, Edward            JR Unattached                7.83   1 
 28 Bush, Jonathan            SO Eastern Menn              7.83   2 
 29 Zachariades, Charlie      SO Washington a              7.86   2 
 30 Jones, Robert             FR Washington a              7.86   2 
 31 Galiber, Marcel           SO Roanoke                   7.91   1 
 32 Garland, Danzel           SO Unattached                7.92   6 
 33 Malloy, James             FR Washington a              7.98   2 
 34 Fishman, David            SR Washington a              8.05   2 
 35 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached                8.13   1 
 36 Hendrick, Weston          FR Unattached                8.13   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.69  1/26/2013   Keith Ricks, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon               7.00   1 
  2 Jeong, Aaron              JR Washington a              7.02   1 
  3 Tallman, Alexander        SR Washington a              7.23   1 
  4 Lewis, Bobby              SO Shenandoah                7.30   1 
  5 Howell, Henry             SO Shenandoah                7.31   1 
  6 Glasgow, Cole             SR Washington a              7.32   1 
  7 Beale, Daryus             SR Bridgewater               7.40   1 
  8 Monteleone, Pete          SO Bridgewater               7.42   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet: M 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              22.59   9 
  2 Sippie, Tom               SO Lynchburg                22.96   9 
  3 Winters, Rashan           FR Eastern Menn             23.10   6 
  4 Jeong, Aaron              JR Washington a             23.29   8 
  5 Dotson, Terry             FR Eastern Menn             23.77   4 
  6 Beale, Daryus             SR Bridgewater              23.96   8 
  7 Cox, Azariah              FR Eastern Menn             24.11   4 
  8 Lewis, Kirk               SR Shenandoah               24.19   7 
  9 Howell, Henry             SO Shenandoah               24.24   6 
 10 Jones, John               FR Washington a             24.30   6 
 11 Kim, Agustin              SR Washington a             24.35   7 
 12 Zachariades, Charlie      SO Washington a             24.38   5 
 13 Jalloh, Alpha                Unattached               24.46   7 
 14 Camacho, Isidro           FR Washington a             24.50   5 
 15 Eastwood, Everton         FR Shenandoah               24.59   1 
 16 Gery, Jonathan            FR Shenandoah               24.68   2 
 17 Shubrooks, Donald         SO Shenandoah               24.72   2 
 18 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             24.77   5 
 19 Lewis, Bobby              SO Shenandoah               24.80   3 
 20 Malloy, James             FR Washington a             24.90   4 
 21 Glasgow, Cole             SR Washington a             24.97   8 
 22 Basil, Charles            SR Shenandoah               25.13   6 
 23 Williams, Travis          SO Unattached               25.23   4 
 24 Jackson, John                Unattached               25.26   5 
 25 Wheeler, Londen           SO Eastern Menn             25.34   3 
 26 Jones, Jamaal             SO Washington a             25.61   7 
 27 Galiber, Marcel           SO Roanoke                  25.64   2 
 28 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached               26.02   1 
 29 Hendrick, Weston          FR Unattached               26.31   9 
 30 White, Denzel             SO Shenandoah               26.47   1 
 31 Velazquez, Luis              Unattached               26.70   2 
 32 Flores, Juan              JR Eastern Menn             26.83   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 49.04  1/28/2006   Michael Rhue, Charleston So.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tallman, Alexander        SR Washington a             49.99   6 
  2 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              50.27   6 
  3 Boysaw, Tristan           SR Lynchburg                50.98   6 
  4 Camacho, Isidro           FR Washington a             52.24   5 
  5 Jones, John               FR Washington a             52.82   5 
  6 Bush, Jonathan            SO Eastern Menn             53.02   5 
  7 Dove, Ross                SO Roanoke                  53.09   2 
  8 Keers, Mac                SR Washington a             53.49   4 
  9 Lewis, Kirk               SR Shenandoah               53.82   4 
 10 Howard, Parker            SR Washington a             54.51   4 
 11 Whitlow, Curtis           SR Lynchburg                54.64   3 
 12 Kenward, Bryan            SO Bridgewater              54.67   2 
 13 Fuentes, Brian            SO Lynchburg                54.72   3 
 14 Basil, Charles            SR Shenandoah               55.05   4 
 15 Duncan, Dave              SR Bridgewater              55.06   3 
 16 Zeger, Kevin              FR Bridgewater              55.66   3 
 17 Smith, Harrison           SO Lynchburg                55.85   2 
 18 Fraley, Caleb                Unattached               56.22   1 
 19 Fentress, Jevone          SR Bridgewater              56.22   5 
 20 Gery, Jonathan            FR Shenandoah               56.69   1 
 21 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached               58.93   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet: M 1:04.48  1/28/2012   Christopher Harrison, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gunther, Sam              SO Bridgewater            1:06.58   2 
  2 Sippie, Tom               SO Lynchburg              1:08.97   2 
  3 Hasenecz, Kevin           FR Bridgewater            1:11.84   2 
  4 Shubrooks, Donald         SO Shenandoah             1:13.11   1 
  5 White, Denzel             SO Shenandoah             1:18.04   1 
  6 Lombardi, Kyle            SR Shenandoah             1:28.45   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest              
        Meet: M 1:53.85  1/28/2006   Brandon Lynch, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Andrew         SR Roanoke                1:58.93   3 
  2 Thibodeaux, Alec          FR Eastern Menn           1:59.74   2 
  3 Denlinger, Tyler          FR Eastern Menn           2:01.07   2 
  4 Miller, Tim               JR Bridgewater            2:04.66   2 
  5 Denlinger, Matt           SO Bridgewater            2:07.00   1 
  6 Holmes, Taylor            SR Lynchburg              2:07.13   2 
  7 Conley, Kevin             FR Lynchburg              2:10.10   1 
  8 Gussiaas, Matthew         FR Shenandoah             2:11.01   1 
  9 Gacquin, Tim              FR Bridgewater            2:11.86   1 
 10 Talmage, Harry            FR Lynchburg              2:12.15   1 
 11 Smith, Aaron              SR Unattached             2:12.71   1 
 12 Fleck, Jacob              FR Lynchburg              2:21.05   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.14  2/8/2013    Isaac Wendland, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landgren, Drew            SR Roanoke                2:36.87  
  2 Sohl, Luke                JR Bridgewater            2:42.85  
 
Men 1 Mile Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 4:15.93  1/26/2013   Brian Gorwitz, Radford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sohl, Luke                JR Bridgewater            4:23.84   2 
  2 Denlinger, Matt           SO Bridgewater            4:30.61   2 
  3 Maguder, Connor           FR Bridgewater            4:31.61   2 
  4 McDonald, Ian             FR Washington a           4:31.82   2 
  5 Thomas, Kane              SR Washington a           4:32.36   2 
  6 Gibson, Trey              FR Bridgewater            4:32.54   2 
  7 Miller, Tim               JR Bridgewater            4:35.64   2 
  8 Taylor, Ryan              SR Shenandoah             4:43.23   2 
  9 Gussiaas, Matthew         FR Shenandoah             4:48.97   1 
 10 Henken, Cameron           FR Bridgewater            4:49.55   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 7:58.20  1/27/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McBride, Anthony          JR Lynchburg              9:00.58   2 
  2 Warring, Levi             SO Washington a           9:01.46   2 
  3 Osborne, Andrew           SO Lynchburg              9:05.01   2 
  4 Gehman, Ryan              SO Eastern Menn           9:15.11   2 
  5 Landis, Jacob             SO Eastern Menn           9:16.50   2 
  6 Reed, Nick                   Unattached             9:17.64   2 
  7 Pratt, Micah                 Patriot Pace           9:26.08   1 
  8 Timblin, Tyler            SO Lynchburg              9:35.60   2 
  9 Leaman, Jordan            FR Eastern Menn           9:36.83   1 
 10 Nisly, Jonathan           FR Eastern Menn           9:41.16   1 
 11 Wojtysiak, Josh           JR Roanoke                9:41.53   1 
 12 Cardon, Chris             FR Washington a           9:41.83   1 
 13 Good, Kevin               FR Washington a           9:43.04   1 
 14 Long, Scott               FR Bridgewater            9:44.67   1 
 15 Smith, Drew               FR Lynchburg              9:53.81   1 
 16 Quesenberry, Trevor       SO Roanoke                9:57.08   1 
 17 Kramer, Alex              FR Roanoke                9:57.52   1 
 18 Cook, Robert              FR Eastern Menn           9:59.42   1 
 19 Zimmerman, Jonas          FR Bridgewater           10:02.69   1 
 20 Canoy, Ryan               JR Unattached            10:28.51   1 
 21 Brown, David              SR Lynchburg             10:33.55   2 
 22 Lombardi, Kyle            SR Shenandoah            10:34.43   1 
 23 Giardina, Dom             FR Unattached            10:48.01   1 
 24 Schumacher, Matt          FR Lynchburg             10:56.03   1 
 25 Verardo, Anthony             Unattached            11:28.43   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Harrison           SO Roanoke               15:40.05  
  2 Strehler, Mac             FR Washington a          15:43.29  
  3 Driscoll, Darren          SR Virginia Wes          15:58.76  
  4 Harmon, Phillip           FR Washington a          16:46.78  
  5 Maloney, Trevor           FR Virginia Wes          16:49.91  
  6 Higgins, Gabe             SO Virginia Wes          18:19.45  
  7 Kirkbride, Kyle           SO Virginia Wes          18:51.27  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                 8.51q  2 
  2 Cox, Azariah              FR Eastern Menn              8.75q  2 
  3 Fraley, Caleb                Unattached                8.84q  2 
  4 Martindell, Ben           SR Bridgewater               8.90q  1 
  5 Clement, Forrest          SO Lynchburg                 9.10q  1 
  6 Zeger, Kevin              FR Bridgewater               9.19q  1 
  7 Malloy, James             FR Washington a              9.54q  1 
  8 Robinson, Richard         SO Eastern Menn              9.68q  2 
  9 Zachariades, Charlie      SO Washington a             10.75   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                 8.46   1 
  2 Martindell, Ben           SR Bridgewater               8.59   1 
  3 Robinson, Richard         SO Eastern Menn              8.71   1 
  4 Cox, Azariah              FR Eastern Menn              8.74   1 
  5 Fraley, Caleb                Unattached                8.87   1 
  6 Clement, Forrest          SO Lynchburg                 9.12   1 
  7 Zeger, Kevin              FR Bridgewater               9.20   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:29.86   2 
     1) Keers, Mac SR                   2) Jones, John FR                 
     3) McDonald, Ian FR                4) Tallman, Alexander SR          
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:31.45   3 
     1) Monteleone, Pete SO             2) Gunther, Sam SO                
     3) Maguder, Connor FR              4) Smith, Sam FR                  
  3 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              3:31.75   3 
     1) Bush, Jonathan SO               2) Winters, Rashan FR             
     3) Thibodeaux, Alec FR             4) Denlinger, Tyler FR            
  4 Washington and Lee  'B'                             3:35.95   1 
     1) Howard, Parker SR               2) Camacho, Isidro FR             
     3) Malloy, James FR                4) Zachariades, Charlie SO        
  5 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:37.79   2 
     1) Basil, Charles SR               2) Shubrooks, Donald SO           
     3) Howell, Henry SO                4) Lewis, Kirk SR                 
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:39.08   3 
     1) Fuentes, Brian SO               2) Davis, Rachad SR               
     3) Smith, Harrison SO              4) Stevens, Linwood JR            
  7 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:39.42   1 
     1) Hasenecz, Kevin FR              2) Southers, Aaron FR             
     3) Zeger, Kevin FR                 4) Fentress, Jevone SR            
  8 Eastern Mennonite  'B'                              3:47.45   2 
     1) Dotson, Terry FR                2) Watson, Phillip JR             
     3) Flores, Juan JR                 4) Wheeler, Londen SO             
  9 Shenandoah  'B'                                     3:54.15   1 
     1) Gussiaas, Matthew FR            2) Taylor, Ryan SR                
     3) White, Denzel SO                4) Gery, Jonathan FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
        Meet: M 7:49.34  1/29/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              8:21.77  
     1) Heckman, Nevin SO               2) Gunther, Sam SO                
     3) Maguder, Connor FR              4) Gibson, Trey FR                
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              8:27.75  
     1) Miller, Tim JR                  2) Hasenecz, Kevin FR             
     3) Morris, Kevin FR                4) Henken, Cameron FR             
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                              8:36.47  
     1) Smith, Sam FR                   2) Kenward, Bryan SO              
     3) Denlinger, Matt SO              4) Long, Scott FR                 
  4 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:45.71  
     1) Lee, Terry FR                   2) Holmes, Taylor SR              
     3) Conley, Kevin FR                4) Talmage, Harry FR              
 
Men High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m              Multiple athletes                           
        Meet: M 2.15m  1/30/2010   John Hubbard & Matt Parker, Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banks, Anthony            FR Shenandoah               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Boysaw, Tristan           SR Lynchburg                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Vest, Tyler               FR Bridgewater              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vrolijk, Drew             SO Eastern Menn            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Butler, Adam              SO Bridgewater              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Eastwood, Everton         FR Shenandoah               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Kenward, Bryan            SO Bridgewater             J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 DeKnight, Harrison        FR Washington a            J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- King, Jordan              JR Eastern Menn                NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt            NA Unat-Liberty             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Garrett, David               Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shannon, Daniel           SO Lynchburg                4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fishman, David            SR Washington a             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- O'Connor, Eric            SR Lynchburg                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.56m  1/27/2007   Kevin Octave & Greig Cryer                  
        Meet: M 7.56m  1/27/2007   Greig Cryer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Mark              SR Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.94m
  2 Schmidt, Eric                Unat-Liberty             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.53m  6.45m  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Monteleone, Pete          SO Bridgewater              6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.43m  6.55m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, David            JR Shenandoah               6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.19m  6.35m  6.24m  6.20m  6.03m  6.46m
  5 Banks, Anthony            FR Shenandoah               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.16m  6.32m  6.32m  6.44m  6.25m  6.31m
  6 McBryde, Ethan            SO Bridgewater              6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.17m  FOUL  6.22m  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Bryan               Unattached               6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.93m  6.22m  6.17m            
  8 Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater              6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.85m  6.03m            
  9 Kezar, Zachary            JR Lynchburg                6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.97m  FOUL  6.13m           
 10 Truman, Evan              FR Lynchburg                6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  5.80m  6.08m           
 11 Shubrooks, Donald         SO Shenandoah               6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.68m  5.76m  6.06m            
 12 French, Cameron           JR Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  5.87m           
 13 Southers, Aaron           FR Bridgewater              5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.68m  5.73m           
 14 Gery, Jonathan            FR Shenandoah               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  5.66m           
 15 Council, Darin            FR Bridgewater              5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.82m  5.88m  5.69m            
 16 Jones, Jamaal             SO Washington a             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.62m  5.73m           
 17 Prempeh, Enock            FR Shenandoah               5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m            
 18 williams, justin             Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.14m  FOUL           
 19 Jackson, John                Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  5.16m  FOUL            
 20 Hendrick, Weston          FR Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  4.76m           
 -- Lake, Andre               FR Shenandoah                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 15.86m  1/26/2013   Anthony Bryant, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater             13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.93m  13.28m  12.96m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  2 Vest, Tyler               FR Bridgewater             13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Council, Darin            FR Bridgewater             13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  13.02m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stevens, Linwood          JR Lynchburg               12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  12.76m  12.74m  12.69m  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Bryan               Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.01m  12.48m  11.89m  12.26m  12.52m  12.76m
  6 Prempeh, Enock            FR Shenandoah              12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.82m  11.41m  11.67m  11.33m  PASS
  7 Dove, Ross                SO Roanoke                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.76m  11.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 DeKnight, Harrison        FR Washington a            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.47m  11.27m  11.47m  11.26m  11.50m
 -- williams, justin             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- French, Cameron           JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Butler, Adam              SO Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 17.80m  1/28/2012   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latham, Spencer           JR Lynchburg               14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.84m  14.49m  13.65m  14.14m  14.91m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Greg              SR Lynchburg               14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  13.25m  13.80m  14.51m
  3 Griffin, Evan             SR Shenandoah              14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.33m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL
  4 Mills, Don                FR Bridgewater             13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.47m  13.28m  13.05m  12.73m  13.70m  12.29m
  5 Van Asselt, Trevor        NA Unat-Liberty            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.53m  12.74m  12.69m  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Waddy, Lesley             SR Lynchburg               12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.38m  11.79m  11.41m  12.21m  FOUL
  7 Bailey, Hunter            JR Lynchburg               12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  12.41m            
  8 Romano, Michael           SO Lynchburg               12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.20m  12.00m  11.38m            
  9 Heizer, Jeremy            SO Eastern Menn            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.21m  11.17m  10.40m            
 10 McCauley, Joshua          SR Shenandoah              11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.81m  10.73m  11.13m           
 11 Council, Darin            FR Bridgewater             11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.97m  10.30m           
 12 Greene, Marcellus            Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.50m  10.88m  10.46m            
 13 Chavers, Matthew             Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  9.14m           
 14 Robertson, Patrick        FR Washington a             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m            
 15 Arnold, Boone             FR Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m            
 16 Curran, Jordan            SO Bridgewater              8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.41m  7.67m  8.14m            
 17 Jones, Steven             FR Shenandoah               7.96m   26-01.50 
      FOUL  7.96m  7.08m            
 
Men Weight Throw D2, D3 & Unattached
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 19.66m  1/28/2006   Eric Frasure, East Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Greg              SR Lynchburg               15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.40m  15.49m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  15.85m
  2 Griffin, Evan             SR Shenandoah              15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  3 Latham, Spencer           JR Lynchburg               14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  13.48m  13.94m  13.97m  14.20m  13.82m
  4 Bailey, Hunter            JR Lynchburg               12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.97m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m
  5 Van Asselt, Trevor        NA Unat-Liberty            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.29m  12.37m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Robertson, Patrick        FR Washington a            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.85m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
  7 McCauley, Joshua          SR Shenandoah              11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.05m  9.98m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thomas, Russell           SO Roanoke                 11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.58m  FOUL  11.56m           
  9 Romano, Michael           SO Lynchburg               11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.83m  11.25m  FOUL          
 10 Curran, Jordan            SO Bridgewater              8.35m   27-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.35m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached                7.10     847
  2 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached                7.55     697
  3 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached                7.68     656
 
Men 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.77                                                        
        Meet: M 2:27.77                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached             2:52.71     737
  2 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached             3:01.50     650
  3 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached             3:12.52     547
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  7.66                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached                8.81   2    788
  2 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached                9.13   2    717
  3 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached                9.79   1    581
 
Men High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Men Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached               4.14m   13-07.00    656
     2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75    342
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75    342
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75    713
      6.57m  6.30m  FOUL            
  2 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75    529
      5.73m  FOUL  5.73m            
  3 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.50m  5.61m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m                                                         
        Meet: M 17.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50    654
      11.86m  12.11m  12.79m            
  2 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.06m  10.13m  10.00m            
  3 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached               9.95m   32-07.75    483
      FOUL  9.25m  9.95m            
 
Men Heptathlon D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================
    Facility: F  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
        Meet: M  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Gabe                  Unattached                5153  
  2 Cosio, Tony                  Unattached                3901  
  3 Morgan, Sam                  Unattached                3747  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elon                       303        2) Liberty                   231   
    3) UNC-Greensboro              50                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    205        2) UNC-Greensboro             80   
    TFS Spring Gear slider 2014
    Spartans All Access Slider